ART / Sculptures and works of art / Sculpture 17388381

nr 1738 8381

Greta Fahlcrantz

(1889-1978), Sverige

Greta Fahlcrantz (1889-1978), Sweden. Plaster. Signed, daterat 1910. Height: 17 cm, repor, avlsag på sockel.

SCULPTURE, Gips. Signerad, daterat 1910. Höjd: 17 cm

Condition: repor, avlsag på sockel

Greta Fahlcrantz, Swedish painter, born 1889, dead 1978.

Yes

600

SEK 1500

Monday November 10 2025
at 20:15:37

  • Artist/Designer

Greta Fahlcrantz

Read more about Greta Fahlcrantz